Cricket Ball Roulette
Experience the unique Cricket Ball Roulette at 789wim - A perfect blend of classic roulette and the exciting world of cricket!
Standout Features of Cricket Ball Roulette
Unique Cricket-Themed Interface
Cricket Ball Roulette delivers a roulette experience with a colorful cricket field design, making you feel like you are joining a real match.
Professional Dealers
Friendly and professional live dealers are always ready to assist. Interact in real time with the host through online chat.
High Winning Odds
RTP up to 97.5%, much higher than traditional roulette. Big win opportunities with a variety of bet types.
Play Anytime, Anywhere
Access the 789wim app to play Cricket Roulette on any device. Smooth experience on mobile, tablet, and desktop.
How to Play Cricket Ball Roulette
Place Your Bet
Choose a bet type: straight up (one number), red/black, odd/even, or special cricket bets like boundaries, sixes, and wickets.
Spin the Roulette
The dealer spins the cricket roulette wheel. The ball lands in one of the numbered pockets, deciding the outcome of the round.
Collect Your Winnings
If the ball lands on the spot you bet on, you win! Winnings are added to your account right away based on the payout ratio.
Cricket Roulette Bet Types
Straight Up
Bet on 1 specific number - Payout 35:1
Red/Black
Bet on ball colour - Payout 1:1
Odd/Even
Bet on odd or even - Payout 1:1
Cricket Specials
Special cricket bets - High payout
Dozen Bet
Bet on 12 numbers - Payout 2:1
Column Bet
Bet on 1 vertical column - Payout 2:1
Cricket Roulette Winning Tips
Start with Safe Bets
Bet on red/black or odd/even to get close to a 50% win rate. It is the best way to get familiar with the game.
Manage Your Bankroll Carefully
Set a betting limit for each session and do not go over it. Split your bankroll into smaller parts to extend your playtime.
Take Advantage of Promotions
789wim offers many casino bonuses. Use bonus cash to boost your winning chances.
Understand the Rules
Before placing large bets, learn thoroughly about the bet types and payout ratios of Cricket Roulette.
Related Games
Baccarat
Golden Genie
Fortune Tiger
Ultimate Roulette
Dragon Tiger
Blackjack LV
Baccarat A
Lucky 7
Cricket Roulette Promotions
🎁 150% Welcome Bonus
Get a 150% bonus up to ₱25,000 on your first deposit for Cricket Roulette!
20% Cashback
Daily on Roulette
Casino Race
₱50,000,000 / month
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Cricket Ball Roulette?
It is a unique cricket-themed roulette version that combines traditional roulette rules with fun sports elements.
How do I win?
Bet smart, manage your bankroll carefully, and use safe bets like red/black or odd/even to maximise your winning chances.
Can I play for free?
Yes! 789wim provides a demo mode so you can practise before playing for real money.
What is the RTP rate?
Cricket Ball Roulette has an RTP of up to 97.5%, much higher than traditional roulette.
Ready to Play Cricket Roulette?
Join 789wim today to experience a premium Cricket Ball Roulette with huge bonuses!
Play responsibly | 18+ | 789wim legit platform